Academy Profile

Why we are one
among the best

People Profile

The best standards
in training

Course

The structure
of proceedings

Contact Us

Locate us and
be in touch

Results

The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in November 2017:

66 cleared so far, 8 with JRF.

    1. ABHIMANYU PANDE
    2. ANU S    37006733
    3. ARYA V UNNITHAN    37001706
    4. ASHA RACHEL GEORGE    37005093
    5. SUJAY KUMAR    30011214
    6. NIVEDITHA S    37006153
    7. JUBINA ROSE    37000569
    8. CHIPPY SHIVAN    37010241
    9. SHRADA SUDIR (JRF)    36009162
    10. ASHWATHY KRISHNA (JRF)    30014378
    11. MARY DAVIS    35004562
    12. ANUPAMA AL    37001697
    13. VAIBHAV PADOV (JRF)    49001398
    14. NAGULA NARESH    74016641
    15. FATHIMA SUHAIRA VK    35003414
    16. MALINI S PRASAD    37001407
    17. PAVITHRA RAJAMOHANAN    35009010
    18. SHIJINA KK    33000091
    19. KEERTHANA K AYYER    70006099
    20. REKHA NAIR    35002290
    21. SHRUTHY S MOHAN    37003769
    22. PAVITHRA R    70004271
    23. LEKSHMI UK    70006055
    24. JIJO JOHN VARGHESE    37000317
    25. VISHNU SP    37007633
    26. POOJA PRASAD    35006676
    27. ATHMAPRIYA    37002329
    28. MANJU S BARGAVI    36005870
    29. MOHAMMED SAHIL    37001269
    30. KAYAL ANTONY    37003165
    31. NAMITHA ELIZABETH    37007613
    32. DEEPA KURUVILA    37001713
    33. ASHWINI SAWANT    51001409
    34. NIKITA ANN JACOB    37009573
    35. BLESSY MOL THOMAS    35009806
    36. SUSHMITA N  (JRF)    37008921
    37. DHANYA SUDARSHANAN    37003565
    38. RICHA VARGHESE (JRF)    37009613
    39. NITHISH SINDE (JRF)    37003866
    40. AKHILA US    37000341
    41. SIDHI RAJ    36000294
    42. NEHA    31003163
    43. SAYI DIVYA DARSHAN    35008494
    44. SHERIN M JOHNSON    37006789
    45. JEELU JOSE DEVASSIA    35000154
    46. ARATHY KP    37004181
    47. GAYATHRI VARMA (JRF)    36002518
    48. VANI MARIA JOSE
    49. NAVAMY RAJU    37009229
    50. SWATHI KRISHNA    37002557
    51. NEENU SUSAN MATHEW     37001501
    52. AJAY    37000001
    53. CRISTINA ROMEO    35002622
    54. SHREEJITH S    37005041
    55. SABARI SEN GUPTHA    91018497
    56. APARNA K    35003670
    57. SHIJI MARIAM VARGHESE    37003101
    58. SHABANA KAMAL    36001698
    59. YAHIYA
    60. SATHEESH RANE
    61. ATHIRA MOHAN RAJ
    62. ANJU K
    63. ANITHA JOSE
    64. JITHA MOHAN (JRF)
    65. ARUN RAMESH    74012813
    66. ASHWATHY KRISHNA     35007314

    The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2016:

    33 cleared so far, 8 with JRF.

    1. Stephy Thomas 37001269
    2. Aiswarya Sanath (with JRF) 37004125
    3. Mariyam Nancy (with JRF)
    4. Aparna Krishnan 35002890
    5. Neena Kishore (with JRF)
    6. Rosemary Philip 35007678
    7. Athira (with JRF) 33000883
    8. Roshni C 37003933
    9. Sethulakshmi A. 37004053
    10. Aneeta Chinnu Joseph (with JRF) 37006061
    11. Fathima Husna PS
    12. Saritha Mahesh 36006530
    13. Santhosh Polchettiwar 37003701
    14. Onkar Deshmane 45002833
    15. Vaibhav Padole 49000170
    16. Santhini Mothi (with JRF) 70001463
    17. Gayathri 37001321
    18. Amol Srirame
    19. Bhimashankar Matre
    20. Dominic Joseph 38002605
    21. Akshaya S 72004297
    22. Priya R 35001630
    23. Nisa Teresa John 37005929
    24. Rose Mary Alexander (with JRF) 37003953
    25. Sachin Sawant 47000249
    26. Lakshmi Gopinath 37001241
    27. Devu T. (with JRF)
    28. Teresa Petreena
    29. Venkatasamy VE
    30. Aysha Thasni (notes only) 36001766
    31. Bala Singh 77014668
    32. Lakshmi VL 370 065 41
    33. Saritha Binukumar

    The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2015:

    1. Aswathy K Nair 38001409
    2. Ayana Benjamin 38000985
    3. Rajesh Bansur 49000419
    4. Devika G. 38001505
    5. Jeevan Sagar 14004118
    6. Neethu G. Arun 38004525

    The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in Dec 2014:

    UGC NET passed (39 students)

    1. Gopal Rathod 82300004
    2. Diana Joseph 32300038
    3. Sajesh S 32300335
    4. Prasanth PS 13300006
    5. Sree Hari 32300652
    6. Kiran Patil 83300005
    7. Preethika Jolly 32300844
    8. Abhaya Krishnan 32300001
    9. Rajna Rajendran 32301242
    10. Nimila VJ 16300247
    11. Sudheesh M Vincent 13301458
    12. Richa Singh 32300083
    13. Arya MS 32300019
    14. Padmashri GVG 74300015
    15. Jasmin Basheer 32300206
    16. Thahira M 13300773
    17. Sruthi Madhu 32300601
    18. Keerthy Sophiya 16300067
    19. Ningappa Kalakoti 30300050
    20. Raja Milton 10300358
    21. Sirajudheen Azad 13301015
    22. Soumya K 32300882
    23. Arya SS 32300246
    24. Veena S 32300699
    25. Anand Dhawale 43300203
    26. Shashikant Rathod 43300092
    27. Mekha Salim 32300307
    28. Avani Saseendran 32300116
    29. Remya U. 32301228
    30. Ranimol 32300866
    31. Abdul Raheem 16301528
    32. Reeba Sara Mithun 16300072

    With JRF

    1. Amar Balki  43300196
    2. Rini Reba Mathew 32300508
    3. Anju OK 13300777
    4. Harikrishnan JL  32300014
    5. Nija R  32302145
    6. Vanishree VR  32300600
    7. Asha PV 32301599


    The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2014:

    UGC NET passed (57 students)

    1. Aswathy A. R Nair
    2. Richa Singh
    3. Jishnu Prasad
    4. Shushupna Prakash
    5. Santosh Hotchandani
    6. Dipak Babanwade
    7. Paramjit Kaur
    8. Vinny Lumumba
    9. Mahendrakumar Patle
    10. Muhammed Roshan
    11. Prashant Walke
    12. Manav Dètøxicfiér
    13. Sharada Devi Thampuratty
    14. Noushad Palasseri Mattumal
    15. Krishna Badigar 32300305
    16. Veena S
    17. Rafael Marquez (studied our notes) 13300471
    18. Neethu Das K 32300434
    19. Prabhakar Swami 32300022
    20. Hannah Mathew 32300682
    21. Soumya Cinoy
    22. Anju Upendran 13300080
    23. Reneesh Thomas
    24. Jasmin E 32300452
    25. Jani George 16300557
    26. Priyanka Susan Punnoose 32301127
    27. Suba Kothilmozhiyan
    28. Aparna Ashok 13300268
    29. Nikhilesh Despande
    30. Mohan Bagale
    31. Humendra Khandekar
    32. Swapnil Dhomane
    33. Anjaly Shibu
    34. Steffi Kanakaraj
    35. Santosh Pachkudke
    36. S. Shilpa Nair
    37. Ajitha RobinNjondimackal
    38. Ashwini Gaddad
    39. Lakshmipriya
    40. Jyothi S Nair
    41. Chithra JL 32300327
    42. Sundar Raju
    43. Nitesh Telhande
    44. Asha M Nair
    45. Anjana Madhusoodhan
    46. 9 more

    With JRF

    1. BrijeshKumar 02300512
    2. Chintha Jerome


    The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2013:

    UGC NET passed (20 students)

    1. Sunil Pawar        50300386
    2. Sambhaji        50300337
    3. Saji K            32300705
    4. Caroline        16300532
    5. Mini John        32300158
    6. Sandhyamol        36300038
    7. Alakananda        32300125
    8. Sonia Vargheese        32300268
    9. Humendra Khandekar    43300012
    10. Sreelal.A.S        32300608
    11. Archana.S.K        32300209
    12. Shamin Jahan        32300102
    13. Mithun Yelve         50300080
    14. Anusree G         32300020
    15. Atul Jayakrishnan    32300147
    16. Jijo C. George     32300874
    17. Anusree RS     13300460

    With JRF

    1. Praseeda P         32300119
    2. Jebamalar         32300080
    3. Pooja Malik Choudhary     48300019


    The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in Dec 2012:

    UGC NET passed (50 students)

    1. Drisya K. 32300126
    2. Arya Krishnan 32300127
    3. Jyothi S 32300128
    4. Devi LR 32300049
    5. Dhanya R 32305447
    6. Jaya Karle 50300004
    7. Shashank Nadkarni 23300019
    8. Sudeep 13300551
    9. Santosh Kumar 16300022
    10. Bilyansidha Paygonde 24300449
    11. Aysha PV 32300031
    12. Sulekha AK 32301929
    13. Vivek Zample 19300087
    14. Lalit Sonawane 50300078
    15. Khumansingh Valvi 50301213
    16. Lakhan Gaidhane 43300073
    17. Kishore Mahajan 43300017
    18. Shashikant Bisen 43300076
    19. Priyanka MC 32300015
    20. Karthika VP 32301284
    21. Soorya Narayana 32301309
    22. Riyas 32300506
    23. Devapriya Sanyal 12300056
    24. Rameshwar Thakur 4330007
    25. Somy Augustine
    26. Priya G Nair
    27. Vinita Teresa 32300020
    28. Soumya Jose 77300062
    29. Ushas K. Kamal 32300019
    30. Namitha VS 13300012
    31. Liji Thomas 32300243
    32. Laxman Sangakol 30300226
    33. Prasaja VP 32300528
    34. Mumthaz Muhammed 32300921
    35. Shana Sankar 16300369
    36. Linda Stanley 32301296
    37. Vibha Awasthi 34300100
    38. R. Kavithaa 36300516
    39. Shamlal Latheef 32300420
    40. Sabitha S. 32300373
    41. Anil MF 32301356
    42. Rekha Chitra 16300982


    With JRF

    1. Abhilash Babu 32300004
    2. Sreelekshmi R. 32300290
    3. Soumya Remesh 32300096
    4. Harisree HG 32301041
    5. Hima J Babu 32300178
    6. Parvathy P 16300354
    7. Fathima Sullami 32300201
    8. Sangeetha K. 13300112


    The following of our students cleared UGC NET conducted in Dec 2011:

    UGC NET passed (13 students)

    1. Chitra Mohan 32300567
    2. Prasara VP 32301027
    3. Radhika Raj 16300167
    4. Anish Kumar 16300528
    5. Anila Basha 16300575
    6. Mridula Gopinath 38300010
    7. Sini K. 13301152
    8. Aparna Balachandran 16300723
    9. Neethu Anna Tharakan 16300021
    10. Vidyalekshmi 16300568

      With JRF

      1. Mahima K. 13300324
      2. Jayalekshmi N.S. 32300479
      3. Anupama SS 32300547


      The following of our students passed UGC NET conducted in June 2011:

      UGC NET passed (28 students)

      1. Suhana Sathar 32300633 (with JRF)
      2. Simna Stephen 32300411 (with JRF)
      3. Remya Sumith 13300426 (with JRF)
      4. Anuja Raj 16300009 (with JRF)
      5. Sambhaji Shivaji Shinde 21300012
      6. Krishnanand A. 32300242
      7. Shyam S. 32300223
      8. Jishnu Venugopal 32300212
      9. Swapna N. R. 13300029
      10. Jessamine David 32300092
      11. Abheeshta Nath 32300133
      12. Unnikrishnan K. 13300550
      13. Liby K. S. 32300479
      14. Babitha B. 16300522
      15. Vani Chandran 32300865
      16. Chinnu Chandran 32300545
      17. Padma Chandran 32300280
      18. Santhosh Salunke 19300165
      19. Soumya Mary Thomas 32300183
      20. Nicey John 32301019
      21. Indulekha K. R. 13300060
      22. Smita John 32301025
      23. S. Sunitha 32300578
      24. Pooja R. Nair 1630073
      25. Sr. Sonia 38300118
      26. Smitha J. Lal 32300917
      27. Smitha G. 32300415
      28. Santhosha G. K. 74300069


      The following of our students passed UGC NET conducted in December 2010:

      UGC NET passed (23 students)

      1. Anu Varghese 16300455
      2. Anusha S. 32300483
      3. Anju Susan George 16300737
      4. Asha K. Nair 32300488
      5. Ashis Martin Tom 32300549
      6. Chinnu Chandran 32300714
      7. Deepthi C. 32300100
      8. Dhammapal Babji Fulzele 43300064
      9. Divya Johnson 32300441
      10. C. Gandhimathi 36300628
      11. Gopikrishnan P. 32300565
      12. Gunjana Dey 70300003
      13. Helen Violet N. S. 16300348
      14. Jithu Thomas 13300366
      15. Parvathy K. J. 32301096
      16. Resmi Sally Koshy 32301147
      17. Sameera 13300064
      18. Selin Samuel 32300746
      19. Silpa Mohan 32300781
      20. Simna Stephen 32300879
      21. Sreeja T. S. 32301005
      22. Vineetha Krishnan 32300592
      23. Vineetha S. 32300572

      UGC NET passed with JRF (8 students)

      1. Anupama L. 32300724
      2. Athulya Thankachy 32300947
      3. Chitra Sebastian 13300498
      4. Indu K. K. 32301019
      5. Lisha E. 32300491
      6. Mary Limna 13300378
      7. Priyanka M.C. 13300608
      8. Shalini V. S. 32300993




       

      Home Page |   Academy Profile |   People Profile |   Course |   Specific Course |   Sample Content |   Online Quiz |   Blog |   Contact us

      © 2009 Vallath TES. All rights reserved | Designed and Developed by Mamre Technologies

      joomla stats